Classes for week of November 17, 2019

This Week Navigation

Loading Events
Sun 17th

Cycle Sunday

November 17 @ 10:30 am - 11:15 am
Instructor: Instructors Rotate

Zumba Sunday

November 17 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Instructor: Ciara
Mon 18th

Blitz Monday

November 18 @ 5:30 am - 6:20 am
Instructor: Charlie

BodyCombat Monday

November 18 @ 5:30 am - 6:15 am
Instructor: Erika Nigh

Mat Pilates Monday

November 18 @ 8:30 am - 9:20 am
Instructor: Michele

Cycle HITT Monday

November 18 @ 9:00 am - 9:40 am
Instructor: Sherry Ros

Body Pump Monday

November 18 @ 9:30 am - 10:15 am
Instructor: Lauren Y

Zumba Monday

November 18 @ 10:30 am - 11:20 am
Instructor: Ciara

Yoga Monday

November 18 @ 12:00 pm - 1:05 pm
Instructor: Sherry Ros

BodyCombat Monday

November 18 @ 5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
Instructor: Micki

Cycle Monday

November 18 @ 5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
Instructor: Kerry Sullivan

Yoga Monday

November 18 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Instructor: Betsy

Blitz Monday

November 18 @ 6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Instructor: Charlie
Tue 19th

Cycle Tuesday

November 19 @ 5:15 am - 6:00 am
Instructor: Lauren Y

Body Pump Tuesday

November 19 @ 6:15 am - 7:00 am
Instructor: Lauren Y

Zumba Tuesday

November 19 @ 8:30 am - 9:20 am
Instructor: Kristy

Cycle Tuesday

November 19 @ 9:30 am - 10:20 am
Instructor: Sherry Ros

BodyCombat Tuesday

November 19 @ 9:30 am - 10:15 am
Instructor: Erika Nigh

Yoga Tuesday

November 19 @ 10:30 am - 11:30 am
Instructor: Hope

Forever FIT Tuesday

November 19 @ 11:45 am - 12:30 pm
Instructor: Sherry Ros

Yoga Tuesday

November 19 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Instructor: Diane

Ball Pilates Tuesday

November 19 @ 5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
Instructor: Diane

Body Pump Tuesday

November 19 @ 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
Instructor: Melissa

Zumba Tuesday

November 19 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Instructor: Shannon
Wed 20th

Cycle Wednesday

November 20 @ 5:30 am - 6:15 am
Instructor: Lauren H

CXWORX Wednesday

November 20 @ 5:30 am - 6:15 am
Instructor: Melissa

Rollology Wednesday

November 20 @ 8:00 am - 8:30 am
Instructor: Diane

Mat Pilates Wednesday

November 20 @ 8:30 am - 9:20 am
Instructor: Diane

Cycle Wednesday

November 20 @ 9:00 am - 9:45 am
Instructor: Kerry Sullivan

BodyPump / CXWORK Combo Wednesday

November 20 @ 9:30 am - 10:15 am
Instructor: Sherry Ros

Zumba Wednesday

November 20 @ 10:30 am - 11:15 am
Instructor: Shannon

Yoga Wednesday

November 20 @ 12:00 pm - 1:05 pm
Instructor: Sherry Ros

Yoga Wednesday

November 20 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Instructor: Kelli

Blitz Wednesday

November 20 @ 6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Instructor: Charlie
Thu 21st

Cycle Thursday

November 21 @ 5:15 am - 6:00 am
Instructor: Lauren Y

CXWORKS Thursday

November 21 @ 6:15 am - 6:55 am
Instructor: Lauren Y

Zumba Thursday

November 21 @ 8:30 am - 9:20 am
Instructor: Susan

Cycle Thursday

November 21 @ 9:30 am - 10:20 am
Instructor: Sherry Ros

Tabata Thursday

November 21 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
Instructor: Meredith

Pilates Sculpt Thursday

November 21 @ 10:30 am - 11:15 am
Instructor: Sherry Ros

Forever Fit Thursday

November 21 @ 11:45 am - 12:30 pm
Instructor: Sherry Ros

Mat Pilates Thursday

November 21 @ 5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
Instructor:

Cycle Thursday

November 21 @ 5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
Instructor: Chan

Body Pump Thursday

November 21 @ 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
Instructor: Shannon

Yoga Thursday

November 21 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Instructor: Denise
Fri 22nd

Cycle Friday

November 22 @ 5:30 am - 6:15 am
Instructor: Gemma

Blitz Friday

November 22 @ 5:30 am - 6:20 am
Instructor: Charlie

Yoga Friday

November 22 @ 8:15 am - 9:00 am
Instructor: Betsy

Body Pump Friday

November 22 @ 9:30 am - 10:15 am
Instructor: Shannon

Zumba Friday

November 22 @ 10:30 am - 11:20 am
Instructor: Kristy

Barre Friday

November 22 @ 11:30 am - 12:20 pm
Instructor: Kristy

Yoga Friday

November 22 @ 12:15 pm - 1:15 pm
Instructor: Diane
Sat 23rd

Blitz Saturday

November 23 @ 8:30 am - 9:15 am
Instructor: Charlie

Mat Pilates Saturday

November 23 @ 8:30 am - 9:20 am
Instructor: Instructors Rotate

Zumba Saturday

November 23 @ 9:30 am - 10:20 am
Instructor: Shannon

Cycle Saturday

November 23 @ 9:30 am - 10:20 am
Instructor: Sherry Ros

Body Pump Saturday

November 23 @ 10:30 am - 11:15 am
Instructor: Instructors Rotate

Yoga Saturday

November 23 @ 11:30 am - 12:20 pm
Instructor: Diane