Classes for week of July 14, 2019

This Week Navigation

Loading Events
Sun 14th

Cycle Sunday

July 14 @ 10:30 am - 11:15 am
Instructor: Instructors Rotate

Zumba Sunday

July 14 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Instructor: Ciara
Mon 15th

Blitz Monday

July 15 @ 5:30 am - 6:20 am
Instructor: Charlie

Body Combat Monday

July 15 @ 5:30 am - 6:15 am
Instructor: Erika Nigh

Mat Pilates Monday

July 15 @ 8:30 am - 9:20 am
Instructor: Michele

Cycle HITT Monday

July 15 @ 8:45 am - 9:20 am
Instructor: Sherry Ros

Body Pump Monday

July 15 @ 9:30 am - 10:15 am
Instructor: Lauren Y

Zumba Monday

July 15 @ 10:30 am - 11:20 am
Instructor: Ciara

Yoga Monday

July 15 @ 12:00 pm - 1:05 pm
Instructor: Sherry Ros

Body Combat Monday

July 15 @ 5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
Instructor: Micki

Cycle Monday

July 15 @ 5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Instructor: Kerry Sullivan

Yoga Monday

July 15 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Instructor: Betsy

Blitz Monday

July 15 @ 6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Instructor: Charlie
Tue 16th

Cycle Tuesday

July 16 @ 5:15 am - 6:00 am
Instructor: Lauren Y

Body Pump Tuesday

July 16 @ 6:15 am - 7:00 am
Instructor: Lauren Y

Zumba Tuesday

July 16 @ 8:30 am - 9:20 am
Instructor: Kristy

Cycle Tuesday

July 16 @ 9:30 am - 10:20 am
Instructor: Sherry Ros

Tabata Tuesday

July 16 @ 9:30 am - 10:20 am
Instructor: Lauren Y

Yoga Tuesday

July 16 @ 10:30 am - 11:30 am
Instructor: Hope

Forever FIT Tuesday

July 16 @ 11:45 am - 12:30 pm
Instructor: Sherry Ros

Yoga Tuesday

July 16 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Instructor: Diane

Ball Pilates Tuesday

July 16 @ 5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
Instructor: Diane

Body Pump Tuesday

July 16 @ 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
Instructor: Melissa

Zumba Tuesday

July 16 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Instructor: Shannon
Wed 17th

Cycle Wednesday

July 17 @ 5:30 am - 6:15 am
Instructor: Lauren H

CXWORX Wednesday

July 17 @ 5:30 am - 6:15 am
Instructor: Melissa

Mat Pilates Wednesday

July 17 @ 8:30 am - 9:20 am
Instructor: Diane

BodyPump / CXWORK Combo Wednesday

July 17 @ 9:30 am - 10:15 am
Instructor: Sherry Ros

Zumba Wednesday

July 17 @ 10:30 am - 11:15 am
Instructor: Shannon

Yoga Wednesday

July 17 @ 12:00 pm - 1:05 pm
Instructor: Sherry Ros

Yoga Wednesday

July 17 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Instructor: Kelli

Blitz Wednesday

July 17 @ 6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Instructor: Charlie
Thu 18th

Cycle Thursday

July 18 @ 5:15 am - 6:00 am
Instructor: Lauren Y

CXWORKS Thursday

July 18 @ 6:15 am - 6:55 am
Instructor: Lauren Y

Zumba Thursday

July 18 @ 8:30 am - 9:20 am
Instructor: Susan

Cycle Thursday

July 18 @ 9:30 am - 10:20 am
Instructor: Sherry Ros

Tabata Thursday

July 18 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
Instructor: Meredith

Pilates Sculpt Thursday

July 18 @ 10:30 am - 11:15 am
Instructor: Sherry Ros

Forever Fit Thursday

July 18 @ 11:45 am - 12:30 pm
Instructor: Sherry Ros

Mat Pilates Thursday

July 18 @ 5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
Instructor:

Body Pump Thursday

July 18 @ 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
Instructor: Shannon

Yoga Thursday

July 18 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Instructor: Denise
Fri 19th

Cycle Friday

July 19 @ 5:30 am - 6:15 am
Instructor: Gemma

Blitz Friday

July 19 @ 5:30 am - 6:20 am
Instructor: Charlie

Yoga Friday

July 19 @ 8:15 am - 9:00 am
Instructor: Betsy

Body Pump Friday

July 19 @ 9:30 am - 10:15 am
Instructor: Shannon

Zumba Friday

July 19 @ 10:30 am - 11:20 am
Instructor: Kristy

Barre Friday

July 19 @ 11:30 am - 12:20 pm
Instructor: Kristy

Yoga Friday

July 19 @ 12:15 pm - 1:15 pm
Instructor: Diane
Sat 20th

Blitz Saturday

July 20 @ 8:30 am - 9:15 am
Instructor: Charlie

Mat Pilates Saturday

July 20 @ 8:30 am - 9:20 am
Instructor: Instructors Rotate

Zumba Saturday

July 20 @ 9:30 am - 10:20 am
Instructor: Shannon

Cycle Saturday

July 20 @ 9:30 am - 10:20 am
Instructor: Sherry Ros

Body Pump / CXWORX Combo Saturday

July 20 @ 10:30 am - 11:15 am
Instructor: Instructors Rotate

Yoga Saturday

July 20 @ 11:30 am - 12:20 pm
Instructor: Diane